Lot 4 - Auction 17 Online

HISPANIA Kese Sestante (III-II sec. a.C.) Testa a d. – R/ Delfino – Cal. 445 AE (g 2,10)

Grading/Status: BB

Auction 17 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 17 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 22 12 2016 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 01 2017 12:00 CET