Lot 6 - Auction 17 Online

GALLIA Massalia Obolo (circa V sec. a.C.) Testa a d. – R/ Ruota – Sear 72 AG (g 0,65)

Grading/Status: MB/BB

Auction 17 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 17 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 22 12 2016 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 01 2017 12:00 CET