<< Lot 19 - ROMA ...   Lot 21 - ROMA IMPERO ... >>

Lot 20 - Numismatic Auction 50

ROMA IMPERO Tiberio (14-37) Aureo (Lugdunum) Testa laureata a d. - R/ Livia seduta a d. – RIC 29 AU (g 7,74) Bellissimo esemplare con fondi brillanti

Grading/Status: SPL+/FDC

Numismatic Auction 50

15 10 2014 09:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 10 2014 10:30 CET