<< Lot 1863 - Adriano VI ...   Lot 1865 - Clemente VII ... >>

Lot 1864 - Numismatic Auction 54

Clemente VII (1523-1534) Giulio – Munt. 54 AG (g 3,72) Bellissima patina iridescente

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 54

30 08 2016 08:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
30 08 2016 09:30 CET