Lot 5 - Auction 17 Online

HISPANIA Kese Quadrante (II sec. a.C.) Testa a d. – R/ Ippocampo – Cal. 463 AE (g 2,05)

Grading/Status: SPL

Auction 17 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 17 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 22 12 2016 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 01 2017 12:00 CET