Lot 975 - Auction 18 Online

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire 1914 - Nomisma 1130; Pag. 708; Mont. 114 AG RR Sigillato SPL da Angelo Bazzoni. Lucidata

Grading/Status: BB

Auction 18 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 18 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 06 04 2017 12:00 CET
Ends: 10 05 2017 13:00 CET