<< Lot 18 - EOLIDE Cime ...   Lot 20 - CARIA Rodi ... >>

Lot 19 - Numismatic Auction 56

200,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

MYSIA Pergamo Cistoforo (133-I sec. a.C.) - Cista mistica - R/ Due serpenti eretti - S.Cop. 428 var. AG (g 12,18)

Grading/Status: BB

Numismatic Auction 56

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-535)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 09:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 11:00 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 536-1135)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 18:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1136-1642)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 08:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 09:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1643-2202)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 18:30 CET