<< Lot 2035 - Vittorio ...   Lot 2037 - Vittorio ... >>

Lot 2036 - Numismatic Auction 56

25.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1903 - Nomisma 1153; Pag. 727 AG RRR Moneta di eccezionale rarità a reperirsi in stato zecca tanto che Gigante la quota in FDC più di quattro volte della qualità SPL. Nella nostra asta 42 del 2010 in conservazione FDC ha realizzato 33.000 euro più diritti.

Grading/Status: FDC

Time left:
Minimum bid:
25.000,00 EUR

IMPORTANT! Please insert the bid amount without thousand and decimal separators - insert for example 25000 , not 25.000,00 for the minimum bid.

For any information please contact auction@nomismaweb.com

Numismatic Auction 56

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-535)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 09:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 11:00 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 536-1135)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 18:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1136-1642)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 08:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 09:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1643-2202)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 18:30 CET