<< Lot 18 - TRACIA Thasos ...   Lot 20 - IONIA - Focea ... >>

Lot 19 - Numismatic Auction 57

IONIA - Focea - Sesto di Statere (IV sec. a.C.) Testa a s. - R/ Quadrato incuso - Von Aulock 2133 EL (g 2,17) Graffietti al D/

Grading/Status: BB

Numismatic Auction 57

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-568)
Online auction
Ends: 18 05 2018 09:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 05 2018 11:00 CET
Ends: 18 05 2018 13:30 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 569-1110)
Online auction
Ends: 18 05 2018 13:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 05 2018 15:00 CET
Ends: 18 05 2018 19:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1111-1644)
Online auction
Ends: 19 05 2018 08:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 19 05 2018 09:30 CET
Ends: 19 05 2018 13:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1645-2195)
Online auction
Ends: 19 05 2018 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 19 05 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 19 05 2018 19:00 CET