<< Lot 24 - Anonime - ...   Lot 26 - Farsuleia - L. ... >>

Lot 25 - Numismatic Auction 57

300,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Anonime - Quadrigato (225-214 a.C.) Testa di Giano - R/ Giove su quadriga a d. - Cr. 29/3 AG (g 6,38) Frattura del tondello e leggera porosità al R/

Grading/Status: SPL/BB+

Time left:
Minimum bid:
300,00 EUR

For any information please contact auction@nomismaweb.com

Numismatic Auction 57

Online auction
Starts: 15 03 2018 17:00 CET
Ends: 18 05 2018 10:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 05 2018 11:00 CET
Ends: 19 05 2018 19:00 CET