<< Lot 1804 - Studi per la ...   Lot 1806 - Vittorio ... >>

Lot 1805 - Numismatic Auction 58

REGNO D’ITALIA Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 100 Lire 1864 T - Nomisma 843 AU RRR Tiratura di 579 esemplari

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 58

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-951)
06 11 2018 11:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
06 11 2018 13:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 952-1647)
07 11 2018 07:30 CET
07 11 2018 09:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1648-2205)
07 11 2018 13:00 CET
07 11 2018 14:30 CET