<< Lot 229 - PARMA Odoardo ...   Lot 231 - PARMA ... >>

Lot 230 - Numismatic Auction 60

PARMA Ferdinando di Borbone (1765-1802) 8 Doppie 1786 – MIR 1057/1 AU (g 56,95) RR Minime screpolature al D/

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 60

28 10 2019 13:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
28 10 2019 15:00 CET