<< Lot 253 - VENEZIA ...   Lot 255 - VENEZIA Carlo ... >>

Lot 254 - Numismatic Auction 60

VENEZIA Marc’Antonio Giustiniani (1684-1688) Osella A. I – Pa. 167 AG (g 9,72) RR Esemplare con bellissima patina

Grading/Status: SPL

Numismatic Auction 60

28 10 2019 13:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
28 10 2019 15:00 CET