<< Lot 382 - Carlo Emanuele ...   Lot 384 - Carlo Emanuele ... >>

Lot 383 - Numismatic Auction 60

Carlo Emanuele III (1730-1773) Mezza doppia 1766 – Nomisma 140 (indicata R/4); MIR 944l (indicata R/8) AU (g 4,78) RRRR Minimo graffietto al D/

Grading/Status: BB+/SPL

Numismatic Auction 60

28 10 2019 13:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
28 10 2019 15:00 CET