<< Lot 890 - Carlo Alberto ...   Lot 892 - Carlo Alberto ... >>

Lot 891 - E-Live Auction 16

2.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 50 Lire 1836 T - Nomisma 636 AU RR Sigillato BB/SPL da Fabio Grimoldi. Emissione dichiarata di soli 385 esemplari. Leggermente lucidato, graffietti al D/

Grading/Status: BB

Time left:
Minimum bid:
2.000,00 EUR

For any information please contact auction@nomismaweb.com

E-Live Auction 16

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-876)
03 06 2020 18:00 CET
Live auction - Starts
03 06 2020 18:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 877-1767)
04 06 2020 18:00 CET
Live auction - Starts
04 06 2020 18:00 CET