<< Lot 1361 - Carlo Alberto ...   Lot 1363 - Carlo Alberto ... >>

Lot 1362 - Numismatic Auction 62

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 50 Lire 1833 T – Nomisma 635 AU RR Restauri sul bordo

Grading/Status: qSPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-975)
15 09 2020 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 09 2020 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 976-1233)
16 09 2020 08:30 CET
16 09 2020 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1234-1721)
16 09 2020 13:00 CET
16 09 2020 14:00 CET