<< Lot 1659 - Vittorio ...   Lot 1661 - Vittorio ... >>

Lot 1660 - Numismatic Auction 62

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1910 – Nomisma 1159; Pag. 733; Mont. 148 AG R Sigillato SPL/FDC da Emilio Tevere

Grading/Status: SPL/FDC

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-975)
15 09 2020 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 09 2020 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 976-1233)
16 09 2020 08:30 CET
16 09 2020 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1234-1721)
16 09 2020 13:00 CET
16 09 2020 14:00 CET