• Asta 7 E-Live
<< Lotto 3019 - Aemilia - Man. ...   Lotto 3021 - Allia - C. ... >>

Lotto 3020 - Asta 7 E-Live

Aemilia - M. Aemilius Scaurus e Pub. Plautius Hypsaeus - Denario (58 a.C.) Il re Aretas genuflesso a d. - R/ Quadriga a s. - B. 8; Cr. 422/1b AG (g 3,99) Bella patina iridescente, graffi al R/

Grading/Stato: SPL

Stato lotto: