<< Lotto 784 - Carlo Felice ...   Lotto 786 - Carlo Alberto ... >>

Lotto 785 - Asta 18 Online

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 G - Nomisma 622; Pag. 134; Mont. 2 AU Sigillato SPL da World Filcoins Collections di Paier Bruno

Grading/Stato: qSPL/SPL

Stato lotto: