<< Lot 706 - NAPOLI Carlo V ...   Lot 708 - NAPOLI Carlo V ... >>

Lot 707 - Numismatic Auction 62

NAPOLI Carlo V (1526-1556) Scudo d’oro – MIR 132 AU (g 3,38) Bella patina brunita

Grading/Status: SPL+

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-975)
15 09 2020 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 09 2020 14:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 976-1233)
16 09 2020 08:30 CET
16 09 2020 09:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1234-1721)
16 09 2020 13:00 CET
16 09 2020 14:00 CET