<< Lot 253 - Clemente X ...   Lot 255 - Innocenzo XI ... >>

Lot 254 - Numismatic Auction 50

Sede vacante (1676) Piastra 1676 – Munt. 1 AG (g 31,90) Macchie nere al bordo ma bella patina

Grading/Status: SPL+

Numismatic Auction 50

15 10 2014 09:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
15 10 2014 10:30 CET