<< Lot 1432 - Umberto I. ...   Lot 1434 - Umberto I. ... >>

Lot 1433 - Sincona/Nomisma Auction

Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 Lire 1882, 2 su 1, Roma. Pag. manca. Mont. manca. Gig. 12 bis. Rarissima. Interessante varietà. Spl/Fdc.
Sigillata Spl/Fdc da Emilio Tevere.

Sincona/Nomisma Auction

17 05 2016 18:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
18 05 2016 16:30 CET