Lot 13 - Auction 17 Online

LUCANIA Velia Didramma (IV-III secolo a.C.) Testa elmata a d. – R/ Leone andante a d. – S.Cop. 1573 e segg. AG (g 7,59)

Grading/Status: BB

Auction 17 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 17 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 22 12 2016 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 01 2017 12:00 CET