Lot 26 - Auction 17 Online

TRACIA Trierus Emiobolo (V sec. a.C.) Protome di cavallo a d. – R/ Lettere – BMC 3/181-1 AG (g 0,38)

Grading/Status: BB

Auction 17 Online

Categories

Auction: Auction 17 Online

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 22 12 2016 14:00 CET
Ends: 24 01 2017 12:00 CET