Lot 8 - Numismatic Auction 56

ISOLE DELLA TRACIA Thasos - Tetradramma (168-148 a.C.) Testa diademata di Dioniso a d. - R/ Ercole stante a s. - S.Cop. 1040 AG (g 16,86) Leggermente poroso

Grading/Status: BB/qSPL

Numismatic Auction 56

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 56

Coins - all auctions

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-535)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 09:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 11:00 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 536-1135)
Online auction
Ends: 17 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 17 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 17 10 2017 18:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1136-1642)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 08:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 09:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1643-2202)
Online auction
Ends: 18 10 2017 13:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 18 10 2017 14:30 CET
Ends: 18 10 2017 18:30 CET