<< Lot 778 - LUCCA ...   Lot 780 - LUCCA Carlo ... >>

Lot 779 - Numismatic Auction 56

LUCCA Carlo Ludovico (1824-1847) 2 Lire 1837 - Pag. 263 AG Sigillato SPL/FDC “bordo leggermente irregolare” da Cavaliere F.

Grading/Status: SPL/FDC

Numismatic Auction 56

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-535)
17 10 2017 09:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
17 10 2017 11:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 536-1135)
17 10 2017 13:00 CET
17 10 2017 14:30 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1136-1642)
18 10 2017 08:00 CET
18 10 2017 09:30 CET

SESSION 4 (Lots 1643-2202)
18 10 2017 13:00 CET
18 10 2017 14:30 CET