<< Lot 321 - Innocenzo XI ...   Lot 323 - Innocenzo XI ... >>

Lot 322 - Numismatic Auction 60

Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Doppia 1684 A. IX – Munt. 14 AU (g 6,68) RRR Ex Nomisma 52, lotto 1218.

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 60

28 10 2019 13:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
28 10 2019 15:00 CET