<< Lot 1563 - Vittorio ...   Lot 1565 - Vittorio ... >>

Lot 1564 - Numismatic Auction 61

Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1873 R – Nomisma 862 AU RRR Sigillato SPL/FDC da Emilio Tevere

Grading/Status: SPL/FDC

Numismatic Auction 61

SESSION 1 (Lots 501-1206)
29 10 2019 08:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
29 10 2019 09:30 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 1207-1706)
29 10 2019 13:00 CET
29 10 2019 14:30 CET