<< Lot 1146 - PARMA Filippo ...   Lot 1148 - PARMA ... >>

Lot 1147 - Numismatic Auction 58

PARMA Ferdinando di Borbone (1765-1802) 8 Doppie 1786 - MIR 1057/1 AU (g 56,95) RR Minime screpolature al D/

Grading/Status: qSPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 58

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-951)
06 11 2018 11:30 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
06 11 2018 13:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 952-1647)
07 11 2018 07:30 CET
07 11 2018 09:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1648-2205)
07 11 2018 13:00 CET
07 11 2018 14:30 CET